Skip Navigation LinksHome > TAYB Spring 2021 > Kindergarten > Chiefs (Bible) Login

Tulsa Baseball League

TAYB Spring 2021 – Kindergarten

Standings · Kindergarten

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTieAllowedScored
Mini Prime (Harris)90194143
Marquette White (Dunkel)640100105
Tiny Titans (Sanford)541115132
Rangers (Rader)361127116
Marquette Red (Eckstein)262142116
Chiefs (Bible)271151117
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Kindergarten · Chiefs (Bible)
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
171600013/29/20216:15 PM7:30 PMMonHilti Fields / Hilti Field 13 8U UnlightChiefs (Bible)7Tiny Titans (Sanford)7UpdatedPractice
171600063/30/20216:15 PM7:30 PMTueHilti Fields / Hilti Field 12 8U UnlightChiefs (Bible)7Rangers (Rader)7UpdatedPractice
171600084/5/20216:15 PM7:30 PMMonHilti Fields / Hilti Field 12 8U UnlightChiefs (Bible)13Marquette White (Dunkel)14
171600104/6/20216:15 PM7:30 PMTueHilti Fields / Hilti Field 12 8U UnlightChiefs (Bible)14Marquette Red (Eckstein)9
171600154/13/20216:15 PM7:30 PMTueHilti Fields / Hilti Field 13 8U UnlightChiefs (Bible)9Mini Prime (Harris)14
171600194/19/20216:15 PM7:30 PMMonHilti Fields / Hilti Field 13 8U UnlightRangers (Rader)21Chiefs (Bible)10
171600264/26/20216:15 PM7:30 PMMonHilti Fields / Hilti Field 12 8U UnlightMarquette Red (Eckstein)21Chiefs (Bible)21
171600355/6/20216:15 PM7:30 PMThuHilti Fields / Hilti Field 13 8U UnlightRangers (Rader)18Chiefs (Bible)11
171600175/18/20216:15 PM7:30 PMTueHilti Fields / Hilti Field 13 8U UnlightChiefs (Bible)18Tiny Titans (Sanford)19Updated
171600286/3/20216:00 PM7:15 PMThuHilti Fields / Hilti Field 13 8U UnlightMini Prime (Harris)24Chiefs (Bible)6Updated
171600336/3/20217:30 PM8:45 PMThuHilti Fields / Hilti Field 13 8U UnlightTiny Titans (Sanford)11Chiefs (Bible)8Updated
171600246/4/20217:30 PM8:45 PMFriHilti Fields / Hilti Field *2 9/10UMarquette White (Dunkel)0Chiefs (Bible)7Updated