Home > TAYB Spring 2021 > Kindergarten

Tulsa Baseball League

TAYB Spring 2021 – Kindergarten

Standings · Kindergarten

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTieAllowedScored
Mini Prime (Harris)90194143
Marquette White (Dunkel)640100105
Tiny Titans (Sanford)541115132
Rangers (Rader)361127116
Marquette Red (Eckstein)262142116
Chiefs (Bible)271151117
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Kindergarten
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType

Date: Monday, March 29, 2021

 171600013/29/20216:15 PM7:30 PMHilti Fields / Hilti Field 13 8U UnlightChiefs (Bible)7Tiny Titans (Sanford)7UpdatedPractice
 171600023/29/20216:15 PM7:30 PMHilti Fields / Hilti Field 12 8U UnlightMini Prime (Harris)7Rangers (Rader)7UpdatedPractice

Date: Tuesday, March 30, 2021

 171600033/30/20216:15 PM7:30 PMHilti Fields / Hilti Field 13 8U UnlightMarquette Red (Eckstein)7Marquette White (Dunkel)7UpdatedPractice
 171600063/30/20216:15 PM7:30 PMHilti Fields / Hilti Field 12 8U UnlightChiefs (Bible)7Rangers (Rader)7UpdatedPractice

Date: Thursday, April 1, 2021

 171600044/1/20216:15 PM7:30 PMHilti Fields / Hilti Field 13 8U UnlightMarquette White (Dunkel)7Tiny Titans (Sanford)7UpdatedPractice
 171600054/1/20216:15 PM7:30 PMHilti Fields / Hilti Field 12 8U UnlightMini Prime (Harris)7Marquette Red (Eckstein)7UpdatedPractice

Date: Monday, April 5, 2021

 171600074/5/20216:15 PM7:30 PMHilti Fields / Hilti Field 13 8U UnlightMarquette Red (Eckstein)14Rangers (Rader)14
 171600084/5/20216:15 PM7:30 PMHilti Fields / Hilti Field 12 8U UnlightChiefs (Bible)13Marquette White (Dunkel)14

Date: Tuesday, April 6, 2021

 171600094/6/20216:15 PM7:30 PMHilti Fields / Hilti Field 13 8U UnlightMini Prime (Harris)11Tiny Titans (Sanford)11
 171600104/6/20216:15 PM7:30 PMHilti Fields / Hilti Field 12 8U UnlightChiefs (Bible)14Marquette Red (Eckstein)9

Date: Thursday, April 8, 2021

 171600114/8/20216:15 PM7:30 PMHilti Fields / Hilti Field 13 8U UnlightMini Prime (Harris)14Marquette White (Dunkel)13
 171600124/8/20216:15 PM7:30 PMHilti Fields / Hilti Field 12 8U UnlightRangers (Rader)5Tiny Titans (Sanford)14

Date: Monday, April 12, 2021

 171600134/12/20216:15 PM7:30 PMHilti Fields / Hilti Field 13 8U UnlightMarquette Red (Eckstein)9Tiny Titans (Sanford)18
 171600144/12/20216:15 PM7:30 PMHilti Fields / Hilti Field 12 8U UnlightMarquette White (Dunkel)14Rangers (Rader)13

Date: Tuesday, April 13, 2021

 171600154/13/20216:15 PM7:30 PMHilti Fields / Hilti Field 13 8U UnlightChiefs (Bible)9Mini Prime (Harris)14
 171600164/13/20216:15 PM7:30 PMHilti Fields / Hilti Field 12 8U UnlightMarquette White (Dunkel)14Marquette Red (Eckstein)10

Date: Monday, April 19, 2021

 171600194/19/20216:15 PM7:30 PMHilti Fields / Hilti Field 13 8U UnlightRangers (Rader)21Chiefs (Bible)10
 171600204/19/20216:15 PM7:30 PMHilti Fields / Hilti Field 12 8U UnlightTiny Titans (Sanford)5Marquette White (Dunkel)12

Date: Thursday, April 22, 2021

 171600224/22/20216:15 PM7:30 PMHilti Fields / Hilti Field 13 8U UnlightTiny Titans (Sanford)14Mini Prime (Harris)15
 171600234/22/20216:15 PM7:30 PMHilti Fields / Hilti Field 12 8U UnlightRangers (Rader)12Marquette Red (Eckstein)14

Date: Monday, April 26, 2021

 171600254/26/20216:15 PM7:30 PMHilti Fields / Hilti Field 13 8U UnlightTiny Titans (Sanford)11Rangers (Rader)12
 171600264/26/20216:15 PM7:30 PMHilti Fields / Hilti Field 12 8U UnlightMarquette Red (Eckstein)21Chiefs (Bible)21

Date: Tuesday, April 27, 2021

 171600274/27/20216:15 PM7:30 PMHilti Fields / Hilti Field 13 8U UnlightMarquette White (Dunkel)9Mini Prime (Harris)12
 171600294/27/20216:15 PM7:30 PMHilti Fields / Hilti Field 12 8U UnlightTiny Titans (Sanford)15Marquette Red (Eckstein)16

Date: Monday, May 3, 2021

 171600315/3/20216:15 PM7:30 PMHilti Fields / Hilti Field 13 8U UnlightRangers (Rader)11Mini Prime (Harris)13
 171600325/3/20216:15 PM7:30 PMHilti Fields / Hilti Field 12 8U UnlightMarquette White (Dunkel)13Marquette Red (Eckstein)12

Date: Thursday, May 6, 2021

 171600355/6/20216:15 PM7:30 PMHilti Fields / Hilti Field 13 8U UnlightRangers (Rader)18Chiefs (Bible)11
 171600365/6/20216:15 PM7:30 PMHilti Fields / Hilti Field 12 8U UnlightTiny Titans (Sanford)14Marquette White (Dunkel)9

Date: Thursday, May 13, 2021

 171600345/13/20216:15 PM7:30 PMHilti Fields / Hilti Field *1 8UMarquette Red (Eckstein)11Mini Prime (Harris)21Updated

Date: Tuesday, May 18, 2021

 171600175/18/20216:15 PM7:30 PMHilti Fields / Hilti Field 13 8U UnlightChiefs (Bible)18Tiny Titans (Sanford)19Updated
 171600185/18/20216:15 PM7:30 PMHilti Fields / Hilti Field 12 8U UnlightMini Prime (Harris)19Rangers (Rader)10Updated

Date: Wednesday, May 26, 2021

 171600215/26/20216:15 PM7:30 PMHilti Fields / Hilti Field 13 8U UnlightMarquette Red (Eckstein)ForfeitMini Prime (Harris)WinUpdated

Date: Thursday, June 3, 2021

 171600286/3/20216:00 PM7:15 PMHilti Fields / Hilti Field 13 8U UnlightMini Prime (Harris)24Chiefs (Bible)6Updated
 171600306/3/20217:30 PM8:45 PMHilti Fields / Hilti Field 12 8U UnlightRangers (Rader)0Marquette White (Dunkel)7Updated
 171600336/3/20217:30 PM8:45 PMHilti Fields / Hilti Field 13 8U UnlightTiny Titans (Sanford)11Chiefs (Bible)8Updated

Date: Friday, June 4, 2021

 171600246/4/20217:30 PM8:45 PMHilti Fields / Hilti Field *2 9/10UMarquette White (Dunkel)0Chiefs (Bible)7Updated