Home > TAYB Spring 2021 > Kindergarten > Marquette Red (Eckstein)

Tulsa Baseball League

TAYB Spring 2021 – Kindergarten

Standings · Kindergarten

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTieAllowedScored
Mini Prime (Harris)90194143
Marquette White (Dunkel)640100105
Tiny Titans (Sanford)541115132
Rangers (Rader)361127116
Marquette Red (Eckstein)262142116
Chiefs (Bible)271151117
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · Kindergarten · Marquette Red (Eckstein)
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
171600033/30/20216:15 PM7:30 PMTueHilti Fields / Hilti Field 13 8U UnlightMarquette Red (Eckstein)7Marquette White (Dunkel)7UpdatedPractice
171600054/1/20216:15 PM7:30 PMThuHilti Fields / Hilti Field 12 8U UnlightMini Prime (Harris)7Marquette Red (Eckstein)7UpdatedPractice
171600074/5/20216:15 PM7:30 PMMonHilti Fields / Hilti Field 13 8U UnlightMarquette Red (Eckstein)14Rangers (Rader)14
171600104/6/20216:15 PM7:30 PMTueHilti Fields / Hilti Field 12 8U UnlightChiefs (Bible)14Marquette Red (Eckstein)9
171600134/12/20216:15 PM7:30 PMMonHilti Fields / Hilti Field 13 8U UnlightMarquette Red (Eckstein)9Tiny Titans (Sanford)18
171600164/13/20216:15 PM7:30 PMTueHilti Fields / Hilti Field 12 8U UnlightMarquette White (Dunkel)14Marquette Red (Eckstein)10
171600234/22/20216:15 PM7:30 PMThuHilti Fields / Hilti Field 12 8U UnlightRangers (Rader)12Marquette Red (Eckstein)14
171600264/26/20216:15 PM7:30 PMMonHilti Fields / Hilti Field 12 8U UnlightMarquette Red (Eckstein)21Chiefs (Bible)21
171600294/27/20216:15 PM7:30 PMTueHilti Fields / Hilti Field 12 8U UnlightTiny Titans (Sanford)15Marquette Red (Eckstein)16
171600325/3/20216:15 PM7:30 PMMonHilti Fields / Hilti Field 12 8U UnlightMarquette White (Dunkel)13Marquette Red (Eckstein)12
171600345/13/20216:15 PM7:30 PMThuHilti Fields / Hilti Field *1 8UMarquette Red (Eckstein)11Mini Prime (Harris)21Updated
171600215/26/20216:15 PM7:30 PMWedHilti Fields / Hilti Field 13 8U UnlightMarquette Red (Eckstein)ForfeitMini Prime (Harris)WinUpdated