Skip Navigation LinksHome > TAYB Spring 2021 > First Grade > Sliders (Kaske) Login

Tulsa Baseball League

TAYB Spring 2021 – First Grade

Standings · First Grade

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTieAllowedScored
Cowboys (Sunderland)100067135
Marquette White (Sontag)82070104
Marquette Red (Alderson)5506665
St. Pius (Senters)5507489
Sliders (Kaske)28011349
Lincoln (Ellis)01008028
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · First Grade · Sliders (Kaske)
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
171700033/30/20216:00 PM7:15 PMTueHilti Fields / Hilti Field 15 7U UnlightMarquette White (Sontag)7Sliders (Kaske)7UpdatedPractice
171700044/1/20216:00 PM7:15 PMThuHilti Fields / Hilti Field 15 7U UnlightSliders (Kaske)7Lincoln (Ellis)7UpdatedPractice
171700114/13/20216:00 PM7:15 PMTueHilti Fields / Hilti Field 15 7U UnlightMarquette Red (Alderson)16Sliders (Kaske)1
171700144/19/20216:00 PM7:15 PMMonHilti Fields / Hilti Field 11 7U UnlightSliders (Kaske)5St. Pius (Senters)8
171700164/22/20216:00 PM7:15 PMThuHilti Fields / Hilti Field 15 7U UnlightSliders (Kaske)6Marquette White (Sontag)17
171700245/3/20216:00 PM7:15 PMMonHilti Fields / Hilti Field 11 7U UnlightSliders (Kaske)9Cowboys (Sunderland)18
171700275/10/20216:00 PM7:15 PMMonHilti Fields / Hilti Field 12 8U UnlightSliders (Kaske)3Marquette Red (Alderson)8
171700325/13/20216:00 PM7:15 PMThuHilti Fields / Hilti Field 13 8U UnlightSliders (Kaske)2Marquette White (Sontag)13
171700365/17/20216:00 PM7:15 PMMonHilti Fields / Hilti Field 12 8U UnlightLincoln (Ellis)4Sliders (Kaske)15
171700205/26/20216:00 PM7:15 PMWedHilti Fields / Hilti Field 12 8U UnlightLincoln (Ellis)ForfeitSliders (Kaske)WinUpdated
171700086/3/20216:00 PM7:15 PMThuHilti Fields / Hilti Field *1 8UCowboys (Sunderland)19Sliders (Kaske)4Updated
171700306/3/20217:30 PM8:45 PMThuHilti Fields / Hilti Field *1 8USt. Pius (Senters)10Sliders (Kaske)4Updated