Skip Navigation LinksHome > TAYB Spring 2021 > First Grade > St. Pius (Senters) Login

Tulsa Baseball League

TAYB Spring 2021 – First Grade

Standings · First Grade

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTieAllowedScored
Cowboys (Sunderland)100067135
Marquette White (Sontag)82070104
Marquette Red (Alderson)5506665
St. Pius (Senters)5507489
Sliders (Kaske)28011349
Lincoln (Ellis)01008028
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · First Grade · St. Pius (Senters)
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
171700023/29/20216:00 PM7:15 PMMonHilti Fields / Hilti Field 11 7U UnlightMarquette Red (Alderson)7St. Pius (Senters)7UpdatedPractice
171700064/5/20216:00 PM7:15 PMMonHilti Fields / Hilti Field 11 7U UnlightCowboys (Sunderland)19St. Pius (Senters)6UpdatedPractice
171700144/19/20216:00 PM7:15 PMMonHilti Fields / Hilti Field 11 7U UnlightSliders (Kaske)5St. Pius (Senters)8
171700184/26/20216:00 PM7:15 PMMonHilti Fields / Hilti Field 11 7U UnlightMarquette Red (Alderson)7St. Pius (Senters)11
171700194/27/20216:00 PM7:15 PMTueHilti Fields / Hilti Field 15 7U UnlightSt. Pius (Senters)12Cowboys (Sunderland)17
171700235/6/20216:00 PM7:15 PMThuHilti Fields / Hilti Field 15 7U UnlightSt. Pius (Senters)0Marquette White (Sontag)8
171700255/10/20216:00 PM7:15 PMMonHilti Fields / Hilti Field 15 7U UnlightLincoln (Ellis)0St. Pius (Senters)15
171700315/13/20216:00 PM7:15 PMThuHilti Fields / Hilti Field 15 7U UnlightSt. Pius (Senters)5Marquette Red (Alderson)6
171700355/17/20216:00 PM7:15 PMMonHilti Fields / Hilti Field 13 8U UnlightSt. Pius (Senters)9Cowboys (Sunderland)10
171700125/18/20216:00 PM7:15 PMTueHilti Fields / Hilti Field 15 7U UnlightSt. Pius (Senters)11Lincoln (Ellis)8Updated
171700076/3/20216:00 PM7:15 PMThuHilti Fields / Hilti Field 12 8U UnlightMarquette White (Sontag)9St. Pius (Senters)8Updated
171700306/3/20217:30 PM8:45 PMThuHilti Fields / Hilti Field *1 8USt. Pius (Senters)10Sliders (Kaske)4Updated