Home > TAYB Spring 2021 > First Grade > Marquette White (Sontag)

Tulsa Baseball League

TAYB Spring 2021 – First Grade

Standings · First Grade

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTieAllowedScored
Cowboys (Sunderland)100067135
Marquette White (Sontag)82070104
Marquette Red (Alderson)5506665
St. Pius (Senters)5507489
Sliders (Kaske)28011349
Lincoln (Ellis)01008028
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · First Grade · Marquette White (Sontag)
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
171700033/30/20216:00 PM7:15 PMTueHilti Fields / Hilti Field 15 7U UnlightMarquette White (Sontag)7Sliders (Kaske)7UpdatedPractice
171700054/5/20216:00 PM7:15 PMMonHilti Fields / Hilti Field 15 7U UnlightMarquette Red (Alderson)9Marquette White (Sontag)22UpdatedPractice
171700104/12/20216:00 PM7:15 PMMonHilti Fields / Hilti Field 11 7U UnlightCowboys (Sunderland)14Marquette White (Sontag)13
171700134/19/20216:00 PM7:15 PMMonHilti Fields / Hilti Field 15 7U UnlightMarquette White (Sontag)6Lincoln (Ellis)2
171700164/22/20216:00 PM7:15 PMThuHilti Fields / Hilti Field 15 7U UnlightSliders (Kaske)6Marquette White (Sontag)17
171700215/3/20216:00 PM7:15 PMMonHilti Fields / Hilti Field 15 7U UnlightMarquette White (Sontag)12Marquette Red (Alderson)10
171700235/6/20216:00 PM7:15 PMThuHilti Fields / Hilti Field 15 7U UnlightSt. Pius (Senters)0Marquette White (Sontag)8
171700265/10/20216:00 PM7:15 PMMonHilti Fields / Hilti Field 13 8U UnlightMarquette White (Sontag)9Cowboys (Sunderland)15
171700325/13/20216:00 PM7:15 PMThuHilti Fields / Hilti Field 13 8U UnlightSliders (Kaske)2Marquette White (Sontag)13
171700345/17/20216:00 PM7:15 PMMonHilti Fields / Hilti Field 15 7U UnlightMarquette White (Sontag)17Marquette Red (Alderson)13
171700295/26/20217:30 PM8:45 PMWedHilti Fields / Hilti Field 15 7U UnlightLincoln (Ellis)ForfeitMarquette White (Sontag)WinUpdated
171700076/3/20216:00 PM7:15 PMThuHilti Fields / Hilti Field 12 8U UnlightMarquette White (Sontag)9St. Pius (Senters)8Updated