Home > TAYB Spring 2021 > First Grade > Marquette Red (Alderson)

Tulsa Baseball League

TAYB Spring 2021 – First Grade

Standings · First Grade

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTieAllowedScored
Cowboys (Sunderland)100067135
Marquette White (Sontag)82070104
Marquette Red (Alderson)5506665
St. Pius (Senters)5507489
Sliders (Kaske)28011349
Lincoln (Ellis)01008028
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · First Grade · Marquette Red (Alderson)
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
171700023/29/20216:00 PM7:15 PMMonHilti Fields / Hilti Field 11 7U UnlightMarquette Red (Alderson)7St. Pius (Senters)7UpdatedPractice
171700054/5/20216:00 PM7:15 PMMonHilti Fields / Hilti Field 15 7U UnlightMarquette Red (Alderson)9Marquette White (Sontag)22UpdatedPractice
171700094/12/20216:00 PM7:15 PMMonHilti Fields / Hilti Field 15 7U UnlightMarquette Red (Alderson)5Lincoln (Ellis)3
171700114/13/20216:00 PM7:15 PMTueHilti Fields / Hilti Field 15 7U UnlightMarquette Red (Alderson)16Sliders (Kaske)1
171700184/26/20216:00 PM7:15 PMMonHilti Fields / Hilti Field 11 7U UnlightMarquette Red (Alderson)7St. Pius (Senters)11
171700215/3/20216:00 PM7:15 PMMonHilti Fields / Hilti Field 15 7U UnlightMarquette White (Sontag)12Marquette Red (Alderson)10
171700275/10/20216:00 PM7:15 PMMonHilti Fields / Hilti Field 12 8U UnlightSliders (Kaske)3Marquette Red (Alderson)8
171700315/13/20216:00 PM7:15 PMThuHilti Fields / Hilti Field 15 7U UnlightSt. Pius (Senters)5Marquette Red (Alderson)6
171700345/17/20216:00 PM7:15 PMMonHilti Fields / Hilti Field 15 7U UnlightMarquette White (Sontag)17Marquette Red (Alderson)13
171700225/26/20216:00 PM7:15 PMWedHilti Fields / Hilti Field 15 7U UnlightLincoln (Ellis)ForfeitMarquette Red (Alderson)WinUpdated
171700286/4/20216:00 PM7:15 PMFriHilti Fields / Hilti Field *1 8UMarquette Red (Alderson)0Cowboys (Sunderland)7Updated
171700156/4/20217:30 PM8:45 PMFriHilti Fields / Hilti Field *1 8UCowboys (Sunderland)7Marquette Red (Alderson)0Updated