Home > TAYB Spring 2021 > First Grade > Cowboys (Sunderland)

Tulsa Baseball League

TAYB Spring 2021 – First Grade

Standings · First Grade

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTieAllowedScored
Cowboys (Sunderland)100067135
Marquette White (Sontag)82070104
Marquette Red (Alderson)5506665
St. Pius (Senters)5507489
Sliders (Kaske)28011349
Lincoln (Ellis)01008028
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · First Grade · Cowboys (Sunderland)
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
171700013/29/20216:00 PM7:15 PMMonHilti Fields / Hilti Field 15 7U UnlightCowboys (Sunderland)7Lincoln (Ellis)7UpdatedPractice
171700064/5/20216:00 PM7:15 PMMonHilti Fields / Hilti Field 11 7U UnlightCowboys (Sunderland)19St. Pius (Senters)6UpdatedPractice
171700104/12/20216:00 PM7:15 PMMonHilti Fields / Hilti Field 11 7U UnlightCowboys (Sunderland)14Marquette White (Sontag)13
171700174/26/20216:00 PM7:15 PMMonHilti Fields / Hilti Field 15 7U UnlightCowboys (Sunderland)19Lincoln (Ellis)4
171700194/27/20216:00 PM7:15 PMTueHilti Fields / Hilti Field 15 7U UnlightSt. Pius (Senters)12Cowboys (Sunderland)17
171700245/3/20216:00 PM7:15 PMMonHilti Fields / Hilti Field 11 7U UnlightSliders (Kaske)9Cowboys (Sunderland)18
171700265/10/20216:00 PM7:15 PMMonHilti Fields / Hilti Field 13 8U UnlightMarquette White (Sontag)9Cowboys (Sunderland)15
171700335/13/20216:00 PM7:15 PMThuHilti Fields / Hilti Field 12 8U UnlightLincoln (Ellis)7Cowboys (Sunderland)9
171700355/17/20216:00 PM7:15 PMMonHilti Fields / Hilti Field 13 8U UnlightSt. Pius (Senters)9Cowboys (Sunderland)10
171700086/3/20216:00 PM7:15 PMThuHilti Fields / Hilti Field *1 8UCowboys (Sunderland)19Sliders (Kaske)4Updated
171700286/4/20216:00 PM7:15 PMFriHilti Fields / Hilti Field *1 8UMarquette Red (Alderson)0Cowboys (Sunderland)7Updated
171700156/4/20217:30 PM8:45 PMFriHilti Fields / Hilti Field *1 8UCowboys (Sunderland)7Marquette Red (Alderson)0Updated