Home > TAYB Spring 2021 > First Grade > Lincoln (Ellis)

Tulsa Baseball League

TAYB Spring 2021 – First Grade

Standings · First Grade

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTieAllowedScored
Cowboys (Sunderland)100067135
Marquette White (Sontag)82070104
Marquette Red (Alderson)5506665
St. Pius (Senters)5507489
Sliders (Kaske)28011349
Lincoln (Ellis)01008028
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · First Grade · Lincoln (Ellis)
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
171700013/29/20216:00 PM7:15 PMMonHilti Fields / Hilti Field 15 7U UnlightCowboys (Sunderland)7Lincoln (Ellis)7UpdatedPractice
171700044/1/20216:00 PM7:15 PMThuHilti Fields / Hilti Field 15 7U UnlightSliders (Kaske)7Lincoln (Ellis)7UpdatedPractice
171700094/12/20216:00 PM7:15 PMMonHilti Fields / Hilti Field 15 7U UnlightMarquette Red (Alderson)5Lincoln (Ellis)3
171700134/19/20216:00 PM7:15 PMMonHilti Fields / Hilti Field 15 7U UnlightMarquette White (Sontag)6Lincoln (Ellis)2
171700174/26/20216:00 PM7:15 PMMonHilti Fields / Hilti Field 15 7U UnlightCowboys (Sunderland)19Lincoln (Ellis)4
171700255/10/20216:00 PM7:15 PMMonHilti Fields / Hilti Field 15 7U UnlightLincoln (Ellis)0St. Pius (Senters)15
171700335/13/20216:00 PM7:15 PMThuHilti Fields / Hilti Field 12 8U UnlightLincoln (Ellis)7Cowboys (Sunderland)9
171700365/17/20216:00 PM7:15 PMMonHilti Fields / Hilti Field 12 8U UnlightLincoln (Ellis)4Sliders (Kaske)15
171700125/18/20216:00 PM7:15 PMTueHilti Fields / Hilti Field 15 7U UnlightSt. Pius (Senters)11Lincoln (Ellis)8Updated
171700205/26/20216:00 PM7:15 PMWedHilti Fields / Hilti Field 12 8U UnlightLincoln (Ellis)ForfeitSliders (Kaske)WinUpdated
171700225/26/20216:00 PM7:15 PMWedHilti Fields / Hilti Field 15 7U UnlightLincoln (Ellis)ForfeitMarquette Red (Alderson)WinUpdated
171700295/26/20217:30 PM8:45 PMWedHilti Fields / Hilti Field 15 7U UnlightLincoln (Ellis)ForfeitMarquette White (Sontag)WinUpdated