Skip Navigation LinksHome > TAYB Spring 2021 > 8u > Raptors (Tweet) Login

Tulsa Baseball League

TAYB Spring 2021 – 8u

Standings · 8u

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTieAllowedScored
Lincoln (Reimer)90158170
Tulsa Tigers (Engles)72182157
Bad News Bears (Beeman)5418197
Danger (Richburg)541134115
Midtown Mudkats (Schwabe)28014561
Raptors (Tweet)010012424
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · 8u · Raptors (Tweet)
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
171800023/29/20217:30 PM8:45 PMMonHilti Fields / Hilti Field *1 8UDanger (Richburg)7Raptors (Tweet)7UpdatedPractice
171800063/30/20217:30 PM8:45 PMTueHilti Fields / Hilti Field *1 8UBad News Bears (Beeman)7Raptors (Tweet)7UpdatedPractice
171800074/5/20216:00 PM7:15 PMMonHilti Fields / Hilti Field *1 8ULincoln (Reimer)13Raptors (Tweet)0
171800124/8/20217:30 PM8:45 PMThuHilti Fields / Hilti Field *1 8URaptors (Tweet)2Tulsa Tigers (Engles)18
171800144/12/20217:30 PM8:45 PMMonHilti Fields / Hilti Field *1 8UMidtown Mudkats (Schwabe)7Raptors (Tweet)4
171800194/19/20216:00 PM7:15 PMMonHilti Fields / Hilti Field *1 8URaptors (Tweet)0Bad News Bears (Beeman)9
171800234/22/20216:00 PM7:15 PMThuHilti Fields / Hilti Field *1 8URaptors (Tweet)0Lincoln (Reimer)17
171800254/26/20216:00 PM7:15 PMMonHilti Fields / Hilti Field *1 8UTulsa Tigers (Engles)16Raptors (Tweet)0
171800315/3/20216:00 PM7:15 PMMonHilti Fields / Hilti Field *1 8URaptors (Tweet)5Danger (Richburg)11
171800355/6/20216:00 PM7:15 PMThuHilti Fields / Hilti Field *1 8URaptors (Tweet)0Bad News Bears (Beeman)10
171800305/10/20217:30 PM8:45 PMMonHilti Fields / Hilti Field *1 8URaptors (Tweet)1Midtown Mudkats (Schwabe)10Updated
171800185/18/20217:30 PM8:45 PMTueHilti Fields / Hilti Field *1 8UDanger (Richburg)13Raptors (Tweet)12Updated