Skip Navigation LinksHome > Bixby Summer 2020 Rec League 5U, 6U, 7U & 8U > BX 8U Rec > 8U BX Sooners (Pankey) Login

Tulsa Baseball League

Bixby Summer 2020 Rec League 5U, 6U, 7U & 8U – BX 8U Rec

Standings · BX 8U Rec

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTieAllowedScored
8U BX Sharks (Eisenhauer)100063188
8U BX Titans (Sams)621125156
8U BX Sooners (Pankey)541114144
8U BX Rangers (Howell)550120113
8U BX Tigers (Baker)27012782
8U BX Drillers (Searcy)010017238
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · BX 8U Rec · 8U BX Sooners (Pankey)
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
168000306/9/20207:45 PM9:00 PMTueBixby / BX Field 06 (CP - 7U & 8U)8U BX Tigers (Baker)88U BX Sooners (Pankey)12Updated
168000036/11/20207:45 PM9:00 PMThuBixby / BX Field 07 (CP - 7U & 8U)8U BX Sharks (Eisenhauer)198U BX Sooners (Pankey)4Updated
168000086/16/20206:00 PM7:15 PMTueBixby / BX Field 06 (CP - 7U & 8U)8U BX Drillers (Searcy)08U BX Sooners (Pankey)15
168000046/18/20207:45 PM9:00 PMThuBixby / BX Field 07 (CP - 7U & 8U)8U BX Sooners (Pankey)138U BX Titans (Sams)21Updated
168000116/22/20206:00 PM7:15 PMMonBixby / BX Field 06 (CP - 7U & 8U)8U BX Rangers (Howell)68U BX Sooners (Pankey)17
168000146/23/20206:00 PM7:15 PMTueBixby / BX Field 06 (CP - 7U & 8U)8U BX Sooners (Pankey)138U BX Tigers (Baker)4
168000166/29/20206:00 PM7:15 PMMonBixby / BX Field 07 (CP - 7U & 8U)8U BX Sooners (Pankey)158U BX Sharks (Eisenhauer)18
168000206/30/20206:00 PM7:15 PMTueBixby / BX Field 06 (CP - 7U & 8U)8U BX Titans (Sams)238U BX Sooners (Pankey)23
168000247/6/20207:45 PM9:00 PMMonBixby / BX Field 07 (CP - 7U & 8U)8U BX Sooners (Pankey)218U BX Drillers (Searcy)2Updated
168000277/7/20207:45 PM9:00 PMTueBixby / BX Field 07 (CP - 7U & 8U)8U BX Sooners (Pankey)118U BX Rangers (Howell)13Updated