Skip Navigation LinksHome > Bixby Summer 2020 Rec League 5U, 6U, 7U & 8U > BX 8U Rec > 8U BX Tigers (Baker) Login

Tulsa Baseball League

Bixby Summer 2020 Rec League 5U, 6U, 7U & 8U – BX 8U Rec

Standings · BX 8U Rec

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTieAllowedScored
8U BX Sharks (Eisenhauer)100063188
8U BX Titans (Sams)621125156
8U BX Sooners (Pankey)541114144
8U BX Rangers (Howell)550120113
8U BX Tigers (Baker)27012782
8U BX Drillers (Searcy)010017238
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · BX 8U Rec · 8U BX Tigers (Baker)
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
168000306/9/20207:45 PM9:00 PMTueBixby / BX Field 06 (CP - 7U & 8U)8U BX Tigers (Baker)88U BX Sooners (Pankey)12Updated
168000026/11/20206:00 PM7:15 PMThuBixby / BX Field 06 (CP - 7U & 8U)8U BX Rangers (Howell)138U BX Tigers (Baker)5
168000066/15/20207:45 PM9:00 PMMonBixby / BX Field 07 (CP - 7U & 8U)8U BX Drillers (Searcy)98U BX Tigers (Baker)19Updated
168000076/16/20206:00 PM7:15 PMTueBixby / BX Field 07 (CP - 7U & 8U)8U BX Sharks (Eisenhauer)178U BX Tigers (Baker)6
168000126/22/20207:45 PM9:00 PMMonBixby / BX Field 07 (CP - 7U & 8U)8U BX Tigers (Baker)168U BX Titans (Sams)18Updated
168000146/23/20206:00 PM7:15 PMTueBixby / BX Field 06 (CP - 7U & 8U)8U BX Sooners (Pankey)138U BX Tigers (Baker)4
168000186/29/20207:45 PM9:00 PMMonBixby / BX Field 07 (CP - 7U & 8U)8U BX Tigers (Baker)88U BX Rangers (Howell)17Updated
168000196/30/20206:00 PM7:15 PMTueBixby / BX Field 07 (CP - 7U & 8U)8U BX Tigers (Baker)118U BX Drillers (Searcy)8
168000237/6/20206:00 PM7:15 PMMonBixby / BX Field 06 (CP - 7U & 8U)8U BX Tigers (Baker)58U BX Sharks (Eisenhauer)20
168000257/7/20206:00 PM7:15 PMTueBixby / BX Field 07 (CP - 7U & 8U)8U BX Titans (Sams)NA8U BX Tigers (Baker)NA