Home > TAYB Spring 2021 > 8u > Bad News Bears (Beeman)

Tulsa Baseball League

TAYB Spring 2021 – 8u

Standings · 8u

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTieAllowedScored
Lincoln (Reimer)90158170
Tulsa Tigers (Engles)72182157
Bad News Bears (Beeman)5418197
Danger (Richburg)541134115
Midtown Mudkats (Schwabe)28014561
Raptors (Tweet)010012424
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · 8u · Bad News Bears (Beeman)
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
171800013/29/20216:00 PM7:15 PMMonHilti Fields / Hilti Field *1 8UBad News Bears (Beeman)7Tulsa Tigers (Engles)7UpdatedPractice
171800063/30/20217:30 PM8:45 PMTueHilti Fields / Hilti Field *1 8UBad News Bears (Beeman)7Raptors (Tweet)7UpdatedPractice
171800084/5/20217:30 PM8:45 PMMonHilti Fields / Hilti Field *1 8UBad News Bears (Beeman)17Midtown Mudkats (Schwabe)4
171800104/6/20217:30 PM8:45 PMTueHilti Fields / Hilti Field *1 8UBad News Bears (Beeman)9Lincoln (Reimer)12
171800154/13/20216:00 PM7:15 PMTueHilti Fields / Hilti Field *1 8UBad News Bears (Beeman)16Danger (Richburg)4
171800194/19/20216:00 PM7:15 PMMonHilti Fields / Hilti Field *1 8URaptors (Tweet)0Bad News Bears (Beeman)9
171800244/22/20217:30 PM8:45 PMThuHilti Fields / Hilti Field *1 8UMidtown Mudkats (Schwabe)6Bad News Bears (Beeman)14
171800264/26/20217:30 PM8:45 PMMonHilti Fields / Hilti Field *1 8ULincoln (Reimer)17Bad News Bears (Beeman)1
171800284/27/20217:30 PM8:45 PMTueHilti Fields / Hilti Field *1 8UDanger (Richburg)11Bad News Bears (Beeman)11
171800355/6/20216:00 PM7:15 PMThuHilti Fields / Hilti Field *1 8URaptors (Tweet)0Bad News Bears (Beeman)10
171800335/17/20216:00 PM7:15 PMMonHilti Fields / Hilti Field *1 8UTulsa Tigers (Engles)16Bad News Bears (Beeman)8Updated
171800175/18/20216:00 PM7:15 PMTueHilti Fields / Hilti Field *1 8UBad News Bears (Beeman)2Tulsa Tigers (Engles)11Updated