Home > TAYB Spring 2021 > 8u > Midtown Mudkats (Schwabe)

Tulsa Baseball League

TAYB Spring 2021 – 8u

Standings · 8u

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTieAllowedScored
Lincoln (Reimer)90158170
Tulsa Tigers (Engles)72182157
Bad News Bears (Beeman)5418197
Danger (Richburg)541134115
Midtown Mudkats (Schwabe)28014561
Raptors (Tweet)010012424
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · 8u · Midtown Mudkats (Schwabe)
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
171800033/30/20216:00 PM7:15 PMTueHilti Fields / Hilti Field *1 8ULincoln (Reimer)7Midtown Mudkats (Schwabe)7UpdatedPractice
171800044/1/20217:30 PM8:45 PMThuHilti Fields / Hilti Field *1 8UMidtown Mudkats (Schwabe)7Tulsa Tigers (Engles)7UpdatedPractice
171800084/5/20217:30 PM8:45 PMMonHilti Fields / Hilti Field *1 8UBad News Bears (Beeman)17Midtown Mudkats (Schwabe)4
171800114/8/20216:00 PM7:15 PMThuHilti Fields / Hilti Field *1 8UDanger (Richburg)19Midtown Mudkats (Schwabe)5
171800144/12/20217:30 PM8:45 PMMonHilti Fields / Hilti Field *1 8UMidtown Mudkats (Schwabe)7Raptors (Tweet)4
171800164/13/20217:30 PM8:45 PMTueHilti Fields / Hilti Field *1 8UMidtown Mudkats (Schwabe)3Lincoln (Reimer)16
171800204/19/20217:30 PM8:45 PMMonHilti Fields / Hilti Field *1 8UTulsa Tigers (Engles)18Midtown Mudkats (Schwabe)10
171800244/22/20217:30 PM8:45 PMThuHilti Fields / Hilti Field *1 8UMidtown Mudkats (Schwabe)6Bad News Bears (Beeman)14
171800274/27/20216:00 PM7:15 PMTueHilti Fields / Hilti Field *1 8UMidtown Mudkats (Schwabe)11Danger (Richburg)19
171800325/3/20217:30 PM8:45 PMMonHilti Fields / Hilti Field *1 8UMidtown Mudkats (Schwabe)2Lincoln (Reimer)20
171800365/6/20217:30 PM8:45 PMThuHilti Fields / Hilti Field *1 8UTulsa Tigers (Engles)17Midtown Mudkats (Schwabe)3
171800305/10/20217:30 PM8:45 PMMonHilti Fields / Hilti Field *1 8URaptors (Tweet)1Midtown Mudkats (Schwabe)10Updated