Home > Bixby Summer 2020 Rec League 5U, 6U, 7U & 8U > BX 8U Rec > 8U BX Drillers (Searcy)

Tulsa Baseball League

Bixby Summer 2020 Rec League 5U, 6U, 7U & 8U – BX 8U Rec

Standings · BX 8U Rec

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTieAllowedScored
8U BX Sharks (Eisenhauer)100063188
8U BX Titans (Sams)621125156
8U BX Sooners (Pankey)541114144
8U BX Rangers (Howell)550120113
8U BX Tigers (Baker)27012782
8U BX Drillers (Searcy)010017238
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · BX 8U Rec · 8U BX Drillers (Searcy)
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
168000286/9/20206:00 PM7:15 PMTueBixby / BX Field 06 (CP - 7U & 8U)8U BX Rangers (Howell)168U BX Drillers (Searcy)1Updated
168000016/11/20206:00 PM7:15 PMThuBixby / BX Field 07 (CP - 7U & 8U)8U BX Drillers (Searcy)58U BX Titans (Sams)20
168000066/15/20207:45 PM9:00 PMMonBixby / BX Field 07 (CP - 7U & 8U)8U BX Drillers (Searcy)98U BX Tigers (Baker)19Updated
168000086/16/20206:00 PM7:15 PMTueBixby / BX Field 06 (CP - 7U & 8U)8U BX Drillers (Searcy)08U BX Sooners (Pankey)15
168000156/23/20207:45 PM9:00 PMTueBixby / BX Field 07 (CP - 7U & 8U)8U BX Drillers (Searcy)118U BX Rangers (Howell)16Updated
168000106/25/20207:45 PM9:00 PMThuBixby / BX Field 07 (CP - 7U & 8U)8U BX Drillers (Searcy)08U BX Sharks (Eisenhauer)15Updated
168000176/29/20206:00 PM7:15 PMMonBixby / BX Field 06 (CP - 7U & 8U)8U BX Titans (Sams)208U BX Drillers (Searcy)1
168000196/30/20206:00 PM7:15 PMTueBixby / BX Field 07 (CP - 7U & 8U)8U BX Tigers (Baker)118U BX Drillers (Searcy)8
168000247/6/20207:45 PM9:00 PMMonBixby / BX Field 07 (CP - 7U & 8U)8U BX Sooners (Pankey)218U BX Drillers (Searcy)2Updated
168000267/7/20206:00 PM7:15 PMTueBixby / BX Field 06 (CP - 7U & 8U)8U BX Sharks (Eisenhauer)198U BX Drillers (Searcy)1