Home > Bixby Summer 2020 Rec League 5U, 6U, 7U & 8U > BX 8U Rec > 8U BX Sharks (Eisenhauer)

Tulsa Baseball League

Bixby Summer 2020 Rec League 5U, 6U, 7U & 8U – BX 8U Rec

Standings · BX 8U Rec

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTieAllowedScored
8U BX Sharks (Eisenhauer)100063188
8U BX Titans (Sams)621125156
8U BX Sooners (Pankey)541114144
8U BX Rangers (Howell)550120113
8U BX Tigers (Baker)27012782
8U BX Drillers (Searcy)010017238
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · BX 8U Rec · 8U BX Sharks (Eisenhauer)
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
168000296/9/20207:45 PM9:00 PMTueBixby / BX Field 07 (CP - 7U & 8U)8U BX Titans (Sams)138U BX Sharks (Eisenhauer)20Updated
168000036/11/20207:45 PM9:00 PMThuBixby / BX Field 07 (CP - 7U & 8U)8U BX Sharks (Eisenhauer)198U BX Sooners (Pankey)4Updated
168000056/15/20206:00 PM7:15 PMMonBixby / BX Field 06 (CP - 7U & 8U)8U BX Rangers (Howell)108U BX Sharks (Eisenhauer)18
168000076/16/20206:00 PM7:15 PMTueBixby / BX Field 07 (CP - 7U & 8U)8U BX Sharks (Eisenhauer)178U BX Tigers (Baker)6
168000136/23/20206:00 PM7:15 PMTueBixby / BX Field 07 (CP - 7U & 8U)8U BX Sharks (Eisenhauer)268U BX Titans (Sams)8
168000106/25/20207:45 PM9:00 PMThuBixby / BX Field 07 (CP - 7U & 8U)8U BX Drillers (Searcy)08U BX Sharks (Eisenhauer)15Updated
168000166/29/20206:00 PM7:15 PMMonBixby / BX Field 07 (CP - 7U & 8U)8U BX Sooners (Pankey)158U BX Sharks (Eisenhauer)18
168000216/30/20207:45 PM9:00 PMTueBixby / BX Field 07 (CP - 7U & 8U)8U BX Sharks (Eisenhauer)168U BX Rangers (Howell)1Updated
168000237/6/20206:00 PM7:15 PMMonBixby / BX Field 06 (CP - 7U & 8U)8U BX Tigers (Baker)58U BX Sharks (Eisenhauer)20
168000267/7/20206:00 PM7:15 PMTueBixby / BX Field 06 (CP - 7U & 8U)8U BX Sharks (Eisenhauer)198U BX Drillers (Searcy)1