Home > Bixby Summer 2020 Rec League 5U, 6U, 7U & 8U > BX 8U Rec > 8U BX Rangers (Howell)

Tulsa Baseball League

Bixby Summer 2020 Rec League 5U, 6U, 7U & 8U – BX 8U Rec

Standings · BX 8U Rec

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTieAllowedScored
8U BX Sharks (Eisenhauer)100063188
8U BX Titans (Sams)621125156
8U BX Sooners (Pankey)541114144
8U BX Rangers (Howell)550120113
8U BX Tigers (Baker)27012782
8U BX Drillers (Searcy)010017238
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · BX 8U Rec · 8U BX Rangers (Howell)
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
168000286/9/20206:00 PM7:15 PMTueBixby / BX Field 06 (CP - 7U & 8U)8U BX Rangers (Howell)168U BX Drillers (Searcy)1Updated
168000026/11/20206:00 PM7:15 PMThuBixby / BX Field 06 (CP - 7U & 8U)8U BX Rangers (Howell)138U BX Tigers (Baker)5
168000056/15/20206:00 PM7:15 PMMonBixby / BX Field 06 (CP - 7U & 8U)8U BX Rangers (Howell)108U BX Sharks (Eisenhauer)18
168000096/16/20207:45 PM9:00 PMTueBixby / BX Field 07 (CP - 7U & 8U)8U BX Rangers (Howell)88U BX Titans (Sams)17Updated
168000116/22/20206:00 PM7:15 PMMonBixby / BX Field 06 (CP - 7U & 8U)8U BX Rangers (Howell)68U BX Sooners (Pankey)17
168000156/23/20207:45 PM9:00 PMTueBixby / BX Field 07 (CP - 7U & 8U)8U BX Drillers (Searcy)118U BX Rangers (Howell)16Updated
168000186/29/20207:45 PM9:00 PMMonBixby / BX Field 07 (CP - 7U & 8U)8U BX Tigers (Baker)88U BX Rangers (Howell)17Updated
168000216/30/20207:45 PM9:00 PMTueBixby / BX Field 07 (CP - 7U & 8U)8U BX Sharks (Eisenhauer)168U BX Rangers (Howell)1Updated
168000227/6/20206:00 PM7:15 PMMonBixby / BX Field 07 (CP - 7U & 8U)8U BX Titans (Sams)168U BX Rangers (Howell)13
168000277/7/20207:45 PM9:00 PMTueBixby / BX Field 07 (CP - 7U & 8U)8U BX Sooners (Pankey)118U BX Rangers (Howell)13Updated