Home > Bixby Summer 2020 Rec League 5U, 6U, 7U & 8U > BX 8U Rec > 8U BX Titans (Sams)

Tulsa Baseball League

Bixby Summer 2020 Rec League 5U, 6U, 7U & 8U – BX 8U Rec

Standings · BX 8U Rec

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTieAllowedScored
8U BX Sharks (Eisenhauer)100063188
8U BX Titans (Sams)621125156
8U BX Sooners (Pankey)541114144
8U BX Rangers (Howell)550120113
8U BX Tigers (Baker)27012782
8U BX Drillers (Searcy)010017238
Sync to Quick Club Sync to calendar
Get alerts
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · BX 8U Rec · 8U BX Titans (Sams)
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndDayLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType
168000296/9/20207:45 PM9:00 PMTueBixby / BX Field 07 (CP - 7U & 8U)8U BX Titans (Sams)138U BX Sharks (Eisenhauer)20Updated
168000016/11/20206:00 PM7:15 PMThuBixby / BX Field 07 (CP - 7U & 8U)8U BX Drillers (Searcy)58U BX Titans (Sams)20
168000096/16/20207:45 PM9:00 PMTueBixby / BX Field 07 (CP - 7U & 8U)8U BX Rangers (Howell)88U BX Titans (Sams)17Updated
168000046/18/20207:45 PM9:00 PMThuBixby / BX Field 07 (CP - 7U & 8U)8U BX Sooners (Pankey)138U BX Titans (Sams)21Updated
168000126/22/20207:45 PM9:00 PMMonBixby / BX Field 07 (CP - 7U & 8U)8U BX Tigers (Baker)168U BX Titans (Sams)18Updated
168000136/23/20206:00 PM7:15 PMTueBixby / BX Field 07 (CP - 7U & 8U)8U BX Sharks (Eisenhauer)268U BX Titans (Sams)8
168000176/29/20206:00 PM7:15 PMMonBixby / BX Field 06 (CP - 7U & 8U)8U BX Titans (Sams)208U BX Drillers (Searcy)1
168000206/30/20206:00 PM7:15 PMTueBixby / BX Field 06 (CP - 7U & 8U)8U BX Titans (Sams)238U BX Sooners (Pankey)23
168000227/6/20206:00 PM7:15 PMMonBixby / BX Field 07 (CP - 7U & 8U)8U BX Titans (Sams)168U BX Rangers (Howell)13
168000257/7/20206:00 PM7:15 PMTueBixby / BX Field 07 (CP - 7U & 8U)8U BX Titans (Sams)NA8U BX Tigers (Baker)NA